giovedì 31 luglio 2014
 
Lettera A
 EUROvar.%
giorno
prec.
Abis Flessibile--
AcomeA America A112,631,19
AcomeA America A212,7971,19
AcomeA Asia Pacifico A13,089-0,35
AcomeA Asia Pacifico A23,122-0,35
AcomeA Breve Termine A112,06-0,66
AcomeA Breve Termine A212,099-0,67
AcomeA Eurobbligaz A113,361-2,14
AcomeA Eurobbligaz A213,422-2,13
AcomeA Europa A18,1131,17
AcomeA Europa A28,2091,17
AcomeA Fondo Etf Attivo A13,7861,15
AcomeA Fondo Etf Attivo A23,8161,17
AcomeA Globale A17,850,78
AcomeA Globale A28,0110,81
AcomeA Italia A111,0470,77
AcomeA Italia A211,1760,78
AcomeA Liquidita' A18,081-0,1
AcomeA Liquidita' A28,081-0,11
AcomeA Obblig Corp A16,538-0,64
AcomeA Obblig Corp A26,566-0,64
AcomeA Paesi Emergenti A15,6770,94
AcomeA Paesi Emergenti A25,740,95
AcomeA Patrimonio Aggr A12,9750,57
AcomeA Patrimonio Aggr A23,0160,57
AcomeA Patrimonio Din A14,156-0,07
AcomeA Patrimonio Din A24,186-0,05
AcomeA Patrimonio Prud A15,031-0,96
AcomeA Patrimonio Prud A25,085-0,97
AcomeA Performance A117,46-0,89
AcomeA Performance A217,552-0,88
Agora Cash5,763-
Agora Income5,445-
Agora Risk3,181,05
Agora Selection4,916-0,28
Agora Valore Protetto6,804-
Agoraflex7,343-0,01
Alarico Re3,343-0,33
Alboino Re3,6640,83
Alkimis Capital Ucits5,352-
Alleanza Obbligazionario4,833-0,21
Allianz Az. America15,6251,21
Allianz Az IT All Stars3,2520,96
Allianz Azioni Europa18,0461,32
Allianz Azioni Pacifico5,2760,15
Allianz Az.Paesi Emerg9,5530,37
Allianz Global Strategy 155,508-0,05
Allianz Global Strategy 305,3160,06
Allianz Global Strategy 7027,4690,35
Allianz Liquidita' A5,704-
Allianz Liquidita' B5,87-
Allianz Monetario16,325-0,11
Allianz Multi Europa6,6120,17
Allianz Multi206,221-0,05
Allianz Multi505,155-0,14
Allianz Multi903,896-0,15
Allianz Reddito Euro35,034-0,09
Allianz Reddito Globale18,894-0,36
Alpi Bilanciato5,2810,4
Alpi Bond7,157-0,03
Alto America Azionario5,4250,99
Alto Azionario11,9961,56
Alto Bilanciato17,0760,67
Alto Internaz Azionario4,4740,81
Alto Internaz Obbl7,1650,01
Alto Monetario7,2480,11
Alto Obbligazionario8,373-0,26
Alto Pacifico Azionario5,585-0,14
Amundi Absolute--
Amundi Azionario Trend--
Amundi Breve Termine7,4950,11
Amundi Corporate 06/2012--
Amundi Corporate 3 anni--
Amundi Eonia--
Amundi Equipe 15,370,17
Amundi Equipe 25,380,24
Amundi Equipe 35,3790,3
Amundi Equipe 45,0710,5
Amundi Eureka B Ripresa 14--
Amundi Eureka Brasile 16--
Amundi Eureka Bric Prg 20175,113-
Amundi Eureka Bric 17--
Amundi Eureka Cina Dbl Win--
Amundi Eureka Cina Ripr 15--
Amundi Eureka Cina 15--
Amundi Eureka Cr Az DUE 20175,191-
Amundi Eureka Cr Az 174,705-
Amundi Eureka Cr Cina 174,692-
Amundi Eureka Cr Fin 15--
Amundi Eureka Cr Fin 174,68-
Amundi Eureka Cr It 15--
Amundi Eureka Cr S Imm 175,348-
Amundi Eureka Cr Val 175,081-
Amundi Eureka Crescita Italia 20184,641-
Amundi Eureka Crescita Taiwan 20184,918-
Amundi Eureka Crescita Valore 20185,209-
Amundi Eureka Dbl Call--
Amundi Eureka Dbl Opp 14--
Amundi Eureka Dbl Win--
Amundi Eureka Dbl Win 13--
Amundi Eureka Dragon--
Amundi Eureka EU Em Ripr 17--
Amundi Eureka M Prime 15--
Amundi Eureka Mat Industr Dop. O 20184,736-
Amundi Eureka Mercati Emergenti 20184,835-
Amundi Eureka Oriente 15--
Amundi Eureka Prg Imp Verdi 175,476-
Amundi Eureka Rip Due 14--
Amundi Eureka Ripresa 14--
Amundi Eureka Ripresa 16--
Amundi Eureka Settori 16--
Amundi Eureka Svil En 164,703-
Amundi Eureka Svil M Em 174,963-
Amundi Eureka Svil M Prime 165,031-
Amundi Eureka Svil Usa 165,193-
Amundi Eureka Usa 15--
Amundi Eureka Utilities Dop Op 20184,988-
Amundi Europe Equity4,2580,57
Amundi F Euro Eq Opt Due 13--
Amundi F Euro Eq Opt 13--
Amundi F Gar Due 13--
Amundi F Gar Em Eq Rec 13--
Amundi F Gar Em Eq Rec 14--
Amundi F Gar Eq Rec Due 13--
Amundi F Gar Eq. Recall 13--
Amundi F Gar Eq. Recall 14--
Amundi F Gar High Diver 14--
Amundi F Gar Merc Emerg--
Amundi F Garantita 12--
Amundi F Garantita 13--
Amundi F Private Div Opp--
Amundi Global Em Equity5,188-0,06
Amundi Global Equity4,6290,06
Amundi Liquidita'9,1390,02
Amundi MultiCorp Dic 12--
Amundi Obbligazionario Euro5,568-0,09
Amundi Piu5,7770,09
Amundi Private Alpha--
Amundi Soluzioni Tassi4,6760,06
Anfiteatro Global Equity3,77-0,11
Anfiteatro Tesoreria5,8550,07
Anfiteatro Total Return--
ANM Americhe11,2910,91
ANM Anima Asia5,8410,46
ANM Anima Convertibile6,0840,53
ANM Anima Emer Markets10,0020,94
ANM Anima Europa3,771,18
ANM Anima Fondattivo13,7820,25
ANM Anima Fondimpiego18,079-0,15
ANM Anima Fondo Trad12,2870,59
ANM Anima Liquidita'6,8550,01
ANM Anima New York4,3781,53
ANM Anima Obbligaz Euro6,913-0,12
ANM Anima Obiettivo Rend5,335-0,19
ANM Anima Trag II 20165,1620,19
ANM Anima Trag 20165,0440,54
ANM Anima Trag 2016 Ced 35,410,28
ANM Anima Trag 2017 Ced 44,92-0,06
ANM Anima Trag 20185,0280,08
ANM Anima Traguardo 2017 Ced 4 II5-0,12
ANM Anima Tricolore5,151-0,66
ANM Cap Piu' Comp Az4,7760,34
ANM Cap Piu' Comp Bil 155,2370,1
ANM Cap Piu' Comp Bil 304,8920,12
ANM Cap Piu' Comp Obb5,509-0,02
ANM Corporate Bd7,276-0,07
ANM Emerging Mkt Bd7,1670,34
ANM Emerging Mkt Eq6,8290,81
ANM Europa12,5891,21
ANM Iniziativa Europa6,4711,24
ANM Italia11,4320,96
ANM Liquidita' Plus7,026-
ANM Pacifico5,1230,2
ANM Pianeta11,191-0,28
ANM Risparmio7,271-0,11
ANM Salvadanaio11,781-0,01
ANM Sforzesco10,496-0,08
ANM Valore Globale21,5261,04
ANM Visconteo35,2470,32
Anthilia Orange5,9570,18
Anthilia Yellow5,264-
Aqqua--
Arca Az America20,1251,08
Arca Az Europa9,4291,25
Arca Az Far East5,9190,03
Arca Az Italia14,9770,96
Arca Az P Emergenti9,5120,81
Arca BB31,3080,52
Arca Bd Corp7,683-0,03
Arca Bd Globale15,087-0,13
Arca Bd P Em Val Locale5,7620,37
Arca Bd P Emergenti15,8490,46
Arca Cap Garantito dic 135,2460,06
Arca Capitale Gar 06/135,0330,08
Arca Cash Plus9,1570,1
Arca Ced Bd Glb Euro5,1680,14
Arca Ced Bd Glb Euro II5,2610,04
Arca Ced Bd Glb Euro III5,2180,13
Arca Ced Bd P Emergenti5,1330,21
Arca Ced Bd 2015 Alto Pot5,180,21
Arca Ced Bd 2015 Alto Pot II5,2070,02
Arca Ced Bd 2016 Alto Pot III5,426-0,18
Arca Ced Bond 2017 Alto Pot V4,987-
Arca Ced Corp Bd5,273-0,06
Arca Ced Corp Bd II5,172-0,02
Arca Ced Corp Bd III5,181-0,02
Arca Ced Corp Bd IV5,258-0,02
Arca Ced Gov Euro Bd5,0150,16
Arca Ced Gov Euro Bd II4,8660,27
Arca Ced Gov Euro Bd III5,0370,34
Arca Ced Gov Euro Bd IV5,2160,25
Arca Formula Estoxx 154,351-0,32
Arca Formula II Estoxx 154,587-0,3
Arca MM Mon15,5280,04
Arca Obbl Europa9,2620,1
Arca Rend Assoluto T35,6190,2
Arca Rend Assoluto T55,5650,31
Arca RR9,668-0,13
Arca TE18,020,17
Arca 27 Az Estere12,6650,92
Aureo Azioni Globale8,71,07
Aureo Cash Dynamic5,2210,06
Aureo Cedola I - 20165,08-0,08
Aureo Defensive5,1240,1
Aureo Finanza Etica6,0430,02
Aureo Flex Euro8,0751,04
Aureo Flex Italia14,0570,73
Aureo Flex Opportunity4,6850,47
Aureo Liquidita'5,758-
Aureo Obbl Globale8,4-0,01
Aureo Plus5,9570,07
Aureo PrimaClasse Crescita3,8240,31
Aureo PrimaClasse Dinamico4,1420,22
Aureo PrimaClasse Flessibile5,4720,07
Aureo PrimaClasse Valore5,0950,1
Aureo Rend Assoluto5,3620,21
Azimut Bilanciato22,8280,42
Azimut Formula 1 Absolute5,7930,09
Azimut Formula 1 Conserva6,293-0,02
Azimut Garanzia12,6170,1
Azimut Redd Usa6,77-0,5
Azimut Reddito Euro15,612-0,4
Azimut Scudo7,679-0,44
Azimut Solidity7,820,14
Azimut Strategic Trend5,2840,3
Azimut Trend22,8891,24
Azimut Trend America10,40,89
Azimut Trend Europa10,5981,18
Azimut Trend Italia10,680,92
Azimut Trend Pacifico6,611-0,29
Azimut Trend Tassi9,052-0,43
giornaledi brescia su facebook